Running Status of train 31923 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
SODPUR
SEP
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
PALPARA
PXR
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
BAGULA
BGL
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
BANPUR
BPN
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
GEDE
GEDE
21:04
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:19 AM