Running Status of train 31924 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
BANPUR
BPN
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
BAGULA
BGL
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
16:27
(0M)
16:29 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
PALPARA
PXR
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
KALYANI
KYI
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:48 AM