Running Status of train 31925 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:28 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
BAGULA
BGL
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
BANPUR
BPN
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
GEDE
GEDE
22:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:27 PM