Running Status of train 31926 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:54
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
19:54 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
BANPUR
BPN
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BAGULA
BGL
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
KALYANI
KYI
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:16 PM