Running Status of train 31926 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 21:58 Departure at 21:59
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
19:54 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
19:56
(10M)
19:57 10M
BANPUR
BPN
19:59
(10M)
20:00 10M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
20:04
(10M)
20:05 10M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
20:09
(10M)
20:10 10M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
20:12
(10M)
20:13 10M
BAGULA
BGL
20:15
(10M)
20:16 10M
BHAYNA
BHNA
20:18
(10M)
20:19 10M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
20:22
(10M)
20:23 10M
ARANGHATA
AG
20:26
(10M)
20:27 10M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
20:29
(10M)
20:30 10M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
20:31
(10M)
20:32 10M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:43
(10M)
20:44 10M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:49
(10M)
20:50 10M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:54
(10M)
20:55 10M
PALPARA
PXR
20:57
(10M)
20:58 10M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:00
(10M)
21:01 10M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:04
(10M)
21:05 10M
KALYANI
KYI
21:09
(10M)
21:10 10M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:12
(10M)
21:13 10M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:18
(10M)
21:19 10M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:27
(10M)
21:28 10M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:32
(10M)
21:33 10M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:35
(10M)
21:36 10M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:38
(10M)
21:39 10M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:42
(10M)
21:43 10M
PALTA
PTF
21:45
(10M)
21:46 10M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:48
(10M)
21:49 10M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:52
(21M)
21:53 21M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:55
(21M)
21:56 21M
SODPUR
SEP
21:59
(23M)
22:00 23M
AGARPARA
AGP
22:02
(22M)
22:03 22M
BELGHARIA
BLH
22:05
(24M)
22:06 24M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:11
(27M)
22:12 27M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:15
(26M)
22:16 26M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:35
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:48 PM