Running Status of train 31927 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
KALYANI
KYI
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
PALPARA
PXR
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
BAGULA
BGL
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
22:48
(0M)
22:49 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
BANPUR
BPN
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
GEDE
GEDE
23:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:13 AM