Running Status of train 31928 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
BANPUR
BPN
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
BAGULA
BGL
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
PALTA
PTF
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
SODPUR
SEP
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:33
(0M)
23:34 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:09 PM