Running Status of train 31929 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
PALTA
PTF
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
PALPARA
PXR
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
23:36
(0M)
23:37 0M
BAGULA
BGL
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
23:46
(0M)
23:47 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
BANPUR
BPN
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
23:59
(0M)
00:00 0M
GEDE
GEDE
00:11
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:18 PM