Running Status of train 32211 (Sdah Dkae Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 04:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:07 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
04:27
(0M)
04:28 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
04:31
(0M)
04:32 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
04:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:39 AM