Running Status of train 32212 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
05:04
(2M)
05:05 2M
BALIHALT
BLYH
05:08
(2M)
05:09 2M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
05:10
(2M)
05:11 2M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
05:14
(2M)
05:15 2M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
05:17
(2M)
05:18 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:27
(2M)
05:28 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:32
(2M)
05:33 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:56 PM