Running Status of train 32214 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
05:52 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
05:56
(3M)
05:57 3M
BALIHALT
BLYH
06:00
(3M)
06:01 3M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
06:02
(3M)
06:03 3M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
06:05
(3M)
06:06 3M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
06:08
(3M)
06:09 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:15
(3M)
06:16 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:19
(3M)
06:20 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:39 PM