Running Status of train 32215 (Sdah Dkae Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:42 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:49
(1M)
05:50 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:54
(1M)
05:55 1M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
05:59
(1M)
06:00 1M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
06:02
(1M)
06:03 1M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
06:06
(1M)
06:07 1M
BALIHALT
BLYH
06:08
(1M)
06:09 1M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
06:12
(1M)
06:13 1M
DANKUNI
DKAE
06:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM