Running Status of train 32216 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
06:38
(2M)
06:39 2M
BALIHALT
BLYH
06:43
(2M)
06:44 2M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
06:45
(2M)
06:46 2M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
06:48
(2M)
06:49 2M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
06:51
(2M)
06:52 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:58
(2M)
06:59 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:02
(2M)
07:03 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:18
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:17 AM