Running Status of train 32217 (Sdah Dkae Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:12
(2M)
06:13 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:17
(2M)
06:18 2M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
06:22
(2M)
06:23 2M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
06:25
(2M)
06:26 2M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
06:29
(2M)
06:30 2M
BALIHALT
BLYH
06:31
(2M)
06:32 2M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
06:35
(2M)
06:36 2M
DANKUNI
DKAE
06:52
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:54 AM