Running Status of train 32218 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
07:06
(1M)
07:07 1M
BALIHALT
BLYH
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
07:12
(1M)
07:13 1M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
07:15
(1M)
07:16 1M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
07:18
(1M)
07:19 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:28
(1M)
07:29 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:33
(1M)
07:34 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:46
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM