Running Status of train 32220 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
BALIHALT
BLYH
07:48
(3M)
07:49 3M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
07:50
(3M)
07:51 3M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
07:53
(3M)
07:54 3M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
07:56
(3M)
07:57 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:02
(3M)
08:03 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:06
(3M)
08:07 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:27
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:13 PM