Running Status of train 32225 (Sdah Dkae Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:48 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:55
(1M)
08:56 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:00
(1M)
09:01 1M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
09:05
(1M)
09:06 1M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
09:08
(1M)
09:09 1M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
09:12
(1M)
09:13 1M
BALIHALT
BLYH
09:14
(1M)
09:15 1M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
09:18
(1M)
09:19 1M
DANKUNI
DKAE
09:31
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:56 AM