Running Status of train 32225 (Sdah Dkae Lo) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 09:31 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:48 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
09:31
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:52 AM