Running Status of train 32232 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
12:08 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
12:12
(1M)
12:13 1M
BALIHALT
BLYH
12:16
(1M)
12:17 1M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
12:18
(1M)
12:19 1M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
12:21
(1M)
12:22 1M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
12:24
(1M)
12:25 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:33
(1M)
12:34 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:37
(1M)
12:38 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:50 AM