Running Status of train 32234 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
13:14
(4M)
13:15 4M
BALIHALT
BLYH
13:18
(4M)
13:19 4M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
13:20
(4M)
13:21 4M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
13:24
(4M)
13:25 4M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
13:27
(4M)
13:28 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:43
(4M)
13:44 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:49
(4M)
13:53 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:53 PM