Running Status of train 32234 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:49
(0M)
13:53 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:57 AM