Running Status of train 32236 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 15:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
14:22 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:54 PM