Running Status of train 32238 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 17:07 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:32 PM