Running Status of train 32240 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:21 PM