Running Status of train 32244 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:13 AM