Running Status of train 32247 (Sdah Dkae Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:56 PM