Running Status of train 32249 (Sdah Dkae Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
22:48
(0M)
22:49 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
23:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:53 AM