Running Status of train 32250 (Dkae Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at DANKUNI (DKAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANKUNI
DKAE
00:00
(0M)
22:32 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
22:48
(0M)
22:49 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:52 PM