Running Status of train 32411 (Sdah Brpa Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:12 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
15:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:09 PM