Running Status of train 32412 (Brpa Sdah) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPARA (BRPA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPARA
BRPA
00:00
(0M)
15:23 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:52 PM