Running Status of train 32414 (Brpa Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPARA (BRPA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPARA
BRPA
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
RAJCHANDRAPUR
RCD
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
BALIHALT
BLYH
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
BALLY GHAT
BLYG
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
BARANAGAR ROAD
BARN
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:29 AM