Running Status of train 33061 (Cg Bt Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
14:32 0M
TALDI
TLX
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
PIALI
PLF
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
GARIA
GIA
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
BIRATI
BBT
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
BARASAT
BT
16:44
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:52 PM