Running Status of train 33061 (Cg Bt Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
14:32 0M
TALDI
TLX
14:37
(4M)
14:38 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
14:41
(4M)
14:42 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
14:45
(4M)
14:46 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
14:49
(4M)
14:50 4M
PIALI
PLF
14:51
(4M)
14:52 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
14:54
(4M)
14:55 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
14:58
(4M)
14:59 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
15:01
(4M)
15:02 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:13
(4M)
15:14 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:16
(4M)
15:17 4M
GARIA
GIA
15:18
(4M)
15:19 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:22
(4M)
15:23 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:26
(4M)
15:27 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:29
(4M)
15:30 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:35
(4M)
15:36 4M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
15:40
(4M)
15:41 4M
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE
SGBA
15:51
(4M)
15:52 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:02
(4M)
16:03 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:09
(4M)
16:10 4M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
16:16
(4M)
16:17 4M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
16:19
(4M)
16:20 4M
BIRATI
BBT
16:22
(4M)
16:23 4M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
16:25
(4M)
16:26 4M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
16:32
(4M)
16:33 4M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
16:35
(4M)
16:36 4M
BARASAT
BT
16:44
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:07 PM