Running Status of train 33262 (Bt Ddj Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
17:12 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
BIRATI
BBT
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:55 AM