Running Status of train 33271 (Ddj Gbg Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DUM DUM (DDJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DUM DUM
DDJ
00:00
(0M)
19:25 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
BIRATI
BBT
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
BARASAT
BT
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
BIRA
BIRA
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
GUMA
GUMA
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
HABRA
HB
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
20:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:22 AM