Running Status of train 33282 (Hnb Ddj Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
BARASAT
BT
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
HRIDAYPUR
HHR
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
MADHYAMGRAM
MMG
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
NEW BARRACKPORE
NBE
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
BISHARPARA KODALIA
BRPK
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
BIRATI
BBT
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
DURGANAGAR
DGNR
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
DUM DUM CANT
DDC
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:48 PM