Running Status of train 33311 (Bt Hnb Local) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 05:33 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
04:03 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
04:07
(0M)
04:08 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
04:10
(0M)
04:11 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
04:13
(0M)
04:14 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
04:16
(0M)
04:17 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
04:25
(0M)
04:26 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
04:28
(0M)
04:29 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
04:59
(0M)
05:02 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
05:15
(0M)
05:21 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
05:33
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:50 AM