Running Status of train 33312 (Hnb Bt Local) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 06:32 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
05:31
(0M)
05:32 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
BARASAT
BT
06:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:48 AM