Running Status of train 33313 (Bt Hnb Local) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 06:22 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
06:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:07 PM