Running Status of train 33313 (Bt Hnb Local) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
05:03
(2M)
05:04 2M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
05:06
(2M)
05:07 2M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
05:09
(2M)
05:10 2M
SONDALIA
SXC
05:13
(2M)
05:14 2M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
05:17
(2M)
05:18 2M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
05:21
(2M)
05:22 2M
BHASILA
BSLA
05:24
(2M)
05:25 2M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
05:29
(2M)
05:30 2M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
05:33
(2M)
05:34 2M
MALATIPUR
MPE
05:39
(2M)
05:40 2M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
05:42
(2M)
05:43 2M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
05:45
(2M)
05:46 2M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
05:50
(2M)
05:51 2M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
05:55
(2M)
06:00 2M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
06:06
(2M)
06:07 2M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
06:08
(2M)
06:09 2M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
06:11
(2M)
06:12 2M
HASANABAD
HNB
06:22
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:31 AM