Running Status of train 33314 (Hnb Bt Local) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
09:28 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
09:29
(2M)
09:30 2M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
09:32
(2M)
09:33 2M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
09:35
(2M)
09:36 2M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
09:41
(2M)
09:42 2M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
09:44
(2M)
09:45 2M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
09:49
(2M)
09:50 2M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
09:53
(2M)
09:54 2M
MALATIPUR
MPE
09:57
(2M)
09:58 2M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
10:02
(2M)
10:03 2M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
10:06
(2M)
10:07 2M
BHASILA
BSLA
10:09
(2M)
10:10 2M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
10:12
(2M)
10:13 2M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
10:16
(2M)
10:17 2M
SONDALIA
SXC
10:21
(2M)
10:22 2M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
10:25
(2M)
10:26 2M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
10:28
(2M)
10:29 2M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
10:31
(2M)
10:32 2M
BARASAT
BT
10:46
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:48 AM