Running Status of train 33314 (Hnb Bt Local) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 10:46 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
09:28 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
BARASAT
BT
10:46
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:15 PM