Running Status of train 33315 (Bt Hnb Local) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 09:12 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
07:52 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
09:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:05 PM