Running Status of train 33316 (Hnb Bt Local) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR) Station. Arrival at 20:13 Departure at 20:14
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
19:41
( 0H 7M)
19:42 0H 7M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
19:44
( 0H 7M)
19:45 0H 7M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
19:48
( 0H 7M)
19:49 0H 7M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
19:57
( 0H 7M)
19:58 0H 7M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
20:01
( 0H 7M)
20:02 0H 7M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
20:06
( 0H 7M)
20:07 0H 7M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
20:10
( 0H 6M)
20:11 0H 6M
MALATIPUR
MPE
20:13
( 0H 9M)
20:14 0H 9M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
20:19
( 0H 9M)
20:20 0H 9M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
20:22
( 0H 9M)
20:23 0H 9M
BHASILA
BSLA
20:26
( 0H 8M)
20:27 0H 8M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
20:29
(10M)
20:30 10M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
20:32
( 0H 9M)
20:33 0H 9M
SONDALIA
SXC
20:36
(10M)
20:37 10M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
20:40
( 0H 9M)
20:41 0H 9M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
20:43
(12M)
20:44 12M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
20:47
(11M)
20:48 11M
BARASAT
BT
21:04
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:42 AM