Running Status of train 33316 (Hnb Bt Local) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
19:41
(1M)
19:42 1M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
19:44
(1M)
19:45 1M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
19:48
(1M)
19:49 1M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
19:57
(1M)
19:58 1M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
20:01
(1M)
20:02 1M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
20:06
(1M)
20:07 1M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
20:10
(1M)
20:11 1M
MALATIPUR
MPE
20:13
(1M)
20:14 1M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
20:19
(1M)
20:20 1M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
20:22
(1M)
20:23 1M
BHASILA
BSLA
20:26
(1M)
20:27 1M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
20:29
(1M)
20:30 1M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
20:32
(1M)
20:33 1M
SONDALIA
SXC
20:36
(1M)
20:37 1M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
20:40
(1M)
20:41 1M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
20:43
(1M)
20:44 1M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
20:47
(1M)
20:48 1M
BARASAT
BT
21:04
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:37 AM