Running Status of train 33317 (Bt Hnb Loc) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
18:06
(0M)
18:12 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
18:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:26 PM