Running Status of train 33318 (Hnb Bt Local) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HASANABAD
HNB
00:00
(0M)
20:28 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
21:31
(0M)
21:32 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:22 PM