Running Status of train 33321 (Bt Hnb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
19:47 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
20:42
(0M)
20:45 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
21:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:20 PM