Running Status of train 33323 (Bt Hnb Local) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HARUA ROAD (HRO) Station. Arrival at 22:07 Departure at 22:08
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
21:33
( 0H 8M)
21:34 0H 8M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
21:36
( 0H 8M)
21:37 0H 8M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
21:39
( 0H 8M)
21:40 0H 8M
SONDALIA
SXC
21:43
( 0H 8M)
21:44 0H 8M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
21:47
( 0H 8M)
21:48 0H 8M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
21:51
( 0H 8M)
21:52 0H 8M
BHASILA
BSLA
21:54
( 0H 8M)
21:55 0H 8M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
21:59
( 0H 8M)
22:00 0H 8M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
22:03
( 0H 9M)
22:04 0H 9M
MALATIPUR
MPE
22:08
( 0H 8M)
22:09 0H 8M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
22:12
(10M)
22:13 10M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
22:15
(12M)
22:16 12M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
22:20
(13M)
22:21 13M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
22:24
(14M)
22:25 14M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
22:31
(15M)
22:32 15M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
22:39
( 0H 9M)
22:40 0H 9M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
22:42
(12M)
22:43 12M
HASANABAD
HNB
22:55
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:14 AM