Running Status of train 33323 (Bt Hnb Local) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
22:12
(0M)
22:13 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
22:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:59 AM