Running Status of train 33325 (Bt Hnb Local) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HASANABAD (HNB) Station. Arrival at 23:32 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
22:13 0M
KAZIPARA
KZPR
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
KAREA KDMBGACHI
KBGH
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL
BHKA
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
SONDALIA
SXC
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
BELIAGHATA ROAD
BGRD
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
LEBUTALA
LBTL
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
BHASILA
BSLA
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
HARUA ROAD
HRO
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
KANKRA MIRZANGR
KMZA
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
MALATIPUR
MPE
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
GHOVARASH GHONA
GGV
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
CHAMPAPUKUR
CQR
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
BHYABLA HALT
BBLA
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
BASIRHAT
BSHT
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
MADHYAMPUR
MPN
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
NIMDANRI
NMDR
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
TAKI ROAD
TKF
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
HASANABAD
HNB
23:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:57 AM