Running Status of train 33361 (Bt Bnj Local) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:48
(4M)
07:49 4M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:52
(4M)
07:53 4M
BIRA
BIRA
07:57
(4M)
07:58 4M
GUMA
GUMA
08:02
(4M)
08:03 4M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:06
(4M)
08:07 4M
HABRA
HB
08:12
(4M)
08:13 4M
SANHATI
SNHT
08:18
(4M)
08:19 4M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:23
(4M)
08:24 4M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
08:28
(4M)
08:29 4M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
08:33
(4M)
08:34 4M
CHANDPARA
CDP
08:37
(4M)
08:38 4M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
08:42
(4M)
08:43 4M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
08:55
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:47 PM