Running Status of train 33361 (Bt Bnj Local) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 08:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
BIRA
BIRA
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
GUMA
GUMA
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
HABRA
HB
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN
BNAA
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:38 PM