Running Status of train 33362 (Bnj Bt Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
HABRA
HB
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
GUMA
GUMA
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
BIRA
BIRA
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
BARASAT
BT
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:12 PM