Running Status of train 33363 (Bt Bnj Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:28
(1M)
08:29 1M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:32
(1M)
08:33 1M
BIRA
BIRA
08:37
(1M)
08:38 1M
GUMA
GUMA
08:42
(1M)
08:43 1M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:46
(1M)
08:47 1M
HABRA
HB
08:49
(1M)
08:50 1M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:59
(1M)
09:00 1M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
09:04
(1M)
09:05 1M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
09:09
(1M)
09:10 1M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:13
(1M)
09:14 1M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
09:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:27 AM