Running Status of train 33363 (Bt Bnj Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BIRA
BIRA
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
GUMA
GUMA
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
HABRA
HB
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:20 PM