Running Status of train 33364 (Bnj Bt Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANGAON JN (BNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
20:08 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
HABRA
HB
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
GUMA
GUMA
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
BIRA
BIRA
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
BARASAT
BT
21:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:14 PM