Running Status of train 33365 (Bt Bnj Local) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
11:33
(2M)
11:34 2M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
11:37
(2M)
11:38 2M
BIRA
BIRA
11:42
(2M)
11:43 2M
GUMA
GUMA
11:47
(2M)
11:48 2M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
11:51
(2M)
11:52 2M
HABRA
HB
11:54
(2M)
11:55 2M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
12:04
(2M)
12:05 2M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
12:09
(2M)
12:10 2M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
12:14
(2M)
12:15 2M
CHANDPARA
CDP
12:18
(2M)
12:19 2M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
12:35
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:15 PM