Running Status of train 33366 (Bnj Bt Local) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 23:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGAON JN
BNJ
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
HABRA
HB
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
GUMA
GUMA
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
BIRA
BIRA
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
BARASAT
BT
23:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:46 AM