Running Status of train 33367 (Bt Bnj Local) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARASAT (BT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARASAT
BT
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
BAMANGACHHI
BMG
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
DATTAPUKUR
DTK
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
BIRA
BIRA
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
GUMA
GUMA
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
ASHOK NAGAR RD
ASKR
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
HABRA
HB
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
SANHATI
SNHT
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
MACHCHALANDAPUR
MSL
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
GOBARDANGA
GBG
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
THAKURNAGAR
TKNR
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
CHANDPARA
CDP
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BANGAON JN
BNJ
18:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:25 PM